Currently not accepting online orders
Euphoria Kitchen and Kocktails Euphoria
5916 Delmar Ave, Saint Louis, MO
Featured Items
Menu
Food

Caesar Salad**
$10.00
Spin Dip
$15.00
Wings
$15.00
Shrimp
$20.00
Crab Cakes
$45.00
Lobster Bites
$35.00
Ribeye Bites
$25.00
Pasta
$15.00Stoned Salmon
$32.00
Stuffed Salmon
$36.00
Catfish
$27.00
Lamb Chops
$50.00Chicken Breast
$25.00Chicken Breast Sandwich
$20.00Burger

Yams
$10.00
Mac
$10.00
Spinach
$10.00
Garlic Mash
$10.00
Broccolini
$10.00Truffle Fries
$10.00Seasoned Fries
$10.00
Stuffed Chicken Breast
$35.00
Brunch
Brunch Favorites
The Big Catch
$25.00High Tide Shrimp & Grits
$22.00The High Roller Lobster & Grits
$42.00Salmon Stoned
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Exotic Chicken & Waffles
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Wake & Bake Combo
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Wake & Bacon
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Sausage Sesh
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Cluck & Puff
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Catch A High
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Turkey Bacon
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Catfish & Kush
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Shrimp
$20.00(3)Lamb Chop
OUT OF STOCK$20.00(4)Lamb Chop
$25.00
Truffle Fries
$10.00
Crispy, golden fries drizzled with rich truffle oil and sprinkled with parmesan and savory seasonings for a burst of flavor in every bite.
Customize your item
Enhancement
Select up to 2
Fry Modifier
Select up to 1
1





